Deep Shreeji Greens
By SreeJi Life Spaces
73/2 & 5, Survey No. 70/6A & 6B, adjacent to Indian Petrol Pump, near CARMEL CONVENT HIGH SCHOOL, Badlapur West, mumbai, maharashtra
Swimming PoolMultipurpose CourtLandscaped Garden+11
Carpet area: 413 - 430 sq.ft.
Avg Price/Sq.ft
₹ 7,263
Total Price
₹ 30.00 L - ₹ 31.23 L
EMI Starts At
₹ 28.10 K