Hiranandani Westgate Phase 1
By Hiranandani Group
Vijay Garden Rd, Kavesar, Thane West, Hiranandani Estate, mumbai, maharashtra
Fully Equipped GymnasiumClubhouse With LoungeSwimming Pool+7
Carpet area: 677 - 756 sq.ft.
Avg Price/Sq.ft
₹ 25,401
Total Price
₹ 1.72 Cr - ₹ 1.92 Cr
EMI Starts At
₹ 1.73 L