Ruparel House
By R House Realty
38, BG Kher Rd, opposite toMalabar Police Station, opp. Malabar Hill, Vasant Vihar, Malabar Hill, mumbai, maharashtra
Kids Play AreaGymnasiumParty Lawn+6
Carpet area: 1,291 sq.ft.
Avg Price/Sq.ft
₹ 30,054
Total Price
₹ 3.88 Cr
EMI Starts At
₹ 3.49 L