Tata Housing Aveza Phase 2
By Tata Housing and Neptune Group
Mhada, New PMGP Co-Operative Housing Society Ltd Navghar Road, Mulund East, Opp Navghar Police Station, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081, Mulund East, mumbai, maharashtra
Aroma GardenTennis CourtAmphitheatre+26
Carpet area: 643 - 827 sq.ft.
Avg Price/Sq.ft
₹ 22,000
Total Price
₹ 1.41 Cr - ₹ 1.82 Cr
EMI Starts At
₹ 1.64 L