SW RBI Employees Gokul CHSL And Raghulkul CHSL
By SW Group
Unnamed Road, Moregaon Talao, Oswal Nagari, Nalasopara East, mumbai, maharashtra
24x7 Cctv SurveillanceLift FacilityDecorative Entrance Lobby+7
Carpet area: 320 - 425 sq.ft.
Avg Price/Sq.ft
₹ 10,937
Total Price
₹ 35.00 L - ₹ 46.48 L
EMI Starts At
₹ 41.82 K