Sai Abhyuday Complex Grande
By Ulhas A. Rambhia
Nile More Rd, Morya Nagar, Nalasopara, mumbai, maharashtra
Grand Entrance LobbyClubhouseChildren’S Play Area+9
Carpet area: 245 - 309 sq.ft.
Avg Price/Sq.ft
₹ 13,819
Total Price
₹ 33.86 L - ₹ 42.70 L
EMI Starts At
₹ 38.42 K