Completion by: Dec 2030RERA Certified★ New LaunchCompare108 ElevateBy MK InfraCompare1 BHKSant Nagar, Lohegaon, pune, MaharashtraLandscape Tree Planting+6Carpet area: 241 - 284 sq.ft.Avg Price/Sq.ftiAvg Price/ Sq.ft₹ 6,000Total PriceiTotal Price = Agreement Price + SDR + GST*. (*The actual total price may vary depending on other charges)₹ 14.46 L - ₹ 17.04 LEMI Starts AtiClick here to view the EMI calculator.₹ 15.33 KShortlist