Vinayak Eastern River Residency – Wing D
By Garve Group
JR29+MFG, Kashid Park, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pimple Gurav, pune, maharashtra
AmphitheatreTennis CourtSwimming Pool+36
Carpet area: 1,165 - 1,183 sq.ft.
Avg Price/Sq.ft
₹ 13,671
Total Price
₹ 1.59 Cr - ₹ 1.62 Cr
EMI Starts At
₹ 1.46 L