Symphony Of The Skies
By Prathamesh Developers And Builders
Survey No. 58/6 Plot A, at Village, Taluka Haveli, Wanowarie, pune, maharashtra
24x7 Cctv SurveillanceLandscaping & Tree PlantingKids Play Area+6
Carpet area: 946 - 1,123 sq.ft.
Avg Price/Sq.ft
₹ 9,908
Total Price
₹ 94.00 L - ₹ 1.11 Cr
EMI Starts At
₹ 99.87 K