Adcore Westwood
By Adcore Developers
Westwood, JP Rd, next to Kamdhenu, opp. Kokilabehn Hospital, Versova, Andheri, mumbai, maharashtra
Multi-Purpose HallGymnasiumKids Play Area+13
Carpet area: 767 sq.ft.
Avg Price/Sq.ft
₹ 43,286
Total Price
₹ 3.32 Cr
EMI Starts At
₹ 2.99 L