Nano City Phase 2
By Pinnacle Spm Group
PINNACLE SPM GROUP Survey No. 8/1A opposite Indian Oil Petrol Pump, Near Godrej Vihaa, Joveli, East, Badlapur, mumbai, maharashtra
AmphitheaterLandscaping & Tree PlantingGazebo+27
Carpet area: 398 - 400 sq.ft.
Avg Price/Sq.ft
₹ 6,749
Total Price
₹ 26.86 L - ₹ 27.00 L
EMI Starts At
₹ 24.29 K